Loccenius, Johann, 1598-1677


Details

Alternative names
John Loccenius
Titles or roles
Professor of History

Dates

Date of birth
1598
Date of death
1677

Catalogue Statistics

1 letters written1 letters received2 letters mentioning








Edit Record
Record ID 200135, last altered by Iva Lelkova on 09/11/2012.

Record Tools

Short URL: http://tinyurl.com/cbn658v

Send Comment


Record type: Person

Top