Aenéas, Jean, 1537-1596


Details

Alternative names
Aeneas, Jean; Eneas

Dates

Date of birth
1537
Date of death
1596

Catalogue Statistics

2 letters written ♦ 0 letters received ♦ 0 letters mentioning




Short URL: tinyurl.com/ycaxfm84

Send Comment


Record type: Organisation

Top