Enkhuizen, Dutch Reformed Church of, formed 1572


Details

Alternative names
Dutch Reformed Church, Enkhuizen; Enkhuizen, Protestant Church in

Dates

Date of birth
1572

Catalogue Statistics

2 letters written ♦ 0 letters received ♦ 0 letters mentioning




Short URL: tinyurl.com/y9glahbj

Send Comment


Record type: Organisation

Top